CHAD GARBER
VIDEO ARCHIVE · MUSIC · GUITAR
SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE ↗
Home
›
Pink Floyd
›
Pink Floyd – Time (16-Second Guitar Solo Cover Clip)
▶
WATCH ON YOUTUBE ↗
SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE ↗
CHAD GARBER / VIDEO
Pink Floyd – Time (16-Second Guitar Solo Cover Clip) | Chad Garber Guitar
Published
January 19, 2026
Press play to watch in the YouTube player.
More like this
Pink Floyd – Another Brick in the Wall Pt. 2 (16-Second Guitar Solo Cover Clip)
Pink Floyd – Comfortably Numb (16-Second Guitar Solo Cover Clip)
How to Play How to Play “Wish You Were Here” – Pink Floyd on Guitar
Pink Floyd – One of These Days (16-Second Guitar Solo Cover Clip)
Pink Floyd – Pigs (Three Different Ones) (16-Second Tapped Guitar Cover Clip)
Pink Floyd - Fearless
Pink Floyd - Have a Cigar: Iconic Intro Guitar Cover (David Gilmour Vibes)
Free Pink Floyd Delay Preset for HX Stomp
Pink Floyd - One Of These Days - Guitar Cover (Improv)
Pink Floyd - Shine On You Crazy Diamond Riffs
Pink Floyd – Time (16-Second Guitar Solo Cover Clip) | Chad Garber Guitar